Sale!

Styled Girl Dress Bow Children Clothing Warm Kids Dress Toddler

Rated 4.96 out of 5 based on 27 customer ratings
(27 customer reviews)

$38.42 $26.71

1011123T456789
Clear
Compare
SKU: 32823904626 Categories: ,

Description

Spread the love

 

 

http://atthismall.com/product/sanlutoz-winter-girl-dress-bow-children-clothing-warm-kids-dress-toddler-brand-2017-red-christmas-costume-party-wedding/

Color: as the picture

Fabric: 100% Polyester ;

Season: Winter, Autumn, Spring

Feature:

Brand designs for girls ; Suitable for daily life or special occasion

Care instruction: Machine wash ; Cool Iron ; Mild process if dry clean

Do not bleach ; Do not tumble dry

Product/ Label Size/3-45-67-89-1011-12
Lengthcm5863687276
Lengthinch22.8324.826.7728.3529.92
Bustcm5862667074
Bustinch22.8324.425.9827.5629.13
Sleevecm3741444750
Sleeveinch14.5716.1417.3218.519.68
Suggest

Height /

Growth

/100 – 110

cm

110 – 120

cm

120 – 130

cm

130 – 140

cm

140 – 145

cm

* Size measurements may be 1-3 cm difference.
* Different machine screens may occur color difference.

* Note : The pattern is cut randomly, so each dress’s pattern may be different.

 

 

 


Spread the love

Additional information

Weight0.2 lbs
Dimensions30 × 20 × 10 in
Brand Name:

Sanlutoz

Department Name:

Children

Gender:

Girls

Dresses Length:

Knee-Length

Built-in Bra:

No

Sleeve Length(cm):

Full

Pattern Type:

Solid

Silhouette:

A-Line

Style:

Casual

Decoration:

Bow

Model Number:

KDW7106

Collar:

O-neck

Sleeve Style:

Regular

Material:

Polyester

Girls Dress Season:

Spring, Autumn, Winter

Kids Clothes Fabric Type:

Broadcloth

Children Clothing Style:

Children Dress Winter Autumn

Girls Dress Size:

3T, 4T, 5T, 6T, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12

Sleeve Length:

Long Sleeve FlowerGirls Clothes

Occasion:

Special Occasion, Party Christmas Girls clothing, ect

Size Age:

Little girls dresses; Kids dress for girls; Toddler dress for princess

27 reviews for Styled Girl Dress Bow Children Clothing Warm Kids Dress Toddler

  1. Rated 5 out of 5

    S***n

    beautiful

  2. Rated 5 out of 5

    M***e

    buy 2 same But different color To CARVING Two daughters and be adjusted the old. This very fine material. and Is super nice.

  3. Rated 5 out of 5

    Customer

    .

  4. Rated 5 out of 5

    K***i

    good

  5. Rated 5 out of 5

    Customer

    large size

  6. Rated 5 out of 5

    A***s

    after razmeru

  7. Rated 5 out of 5

    M***a

    dress matches the description. real photo. size 122-128 suitable. good smell no. made. 3 ярославль come in. only shortcomings matching перешивать’ll buttons-white-back. so and recommend. fullness fit any tk. material soft

  8. Rated 5 out of 5

    R***a

    very beautiful

  9. Rated 5 out of 5

    C***A

    arrived after 2 weeks. top.

  10. Rated 5 out of 5

    K***n

    thank you

  11. Rated 5 out of 5

    A***a

    height 129 weight excellent 30кг. it is fast

  12. Rated 5 out of 5

    A***h

    good

  13. Rated 5 out of 5

    Customer

    ok

  14. Rated 5 out of 5

    F***r

    Wow!!! Love it!!!

  15. Rated 5 out of 5

    H***E

    perfect

  16. Rated 5 out of 5

    H***i

    nice

  17. Rated 5 out of 5

    Customer

    dress in description. cotton is desired velvet, white blue bow. need would buy is. дизайнеру dresses thank you! theater in perfect dress for going.

  18. Rated 5 out of 5

    Customer

    I’m very satisfied

  19. Rated 5 out of 5

    I***a

    Very nice dress! Thank you!

  20. Rated 5 out of 5

    C***n

    Nice … just great for Chinese new year

  21. Rated 5 out of 5

    Y***k

    excellent dress.. match quality price

  22. Rated 5 out of 5

    F***a

    very cute

  23. Rated 5 out of 5

    R***t

    match dress picture. bright. quality material not. изнанка comfortable feel quality выполненны all seams. not in white back button theme. худенькой girl on the 125 cm. hanging bag. not have bought in store. went half month

  24. Rated 5 out of 5

    N***m

    good

  25. Rated 4 out of 5

    N***i

    sheer dress good but have button шве защип-is the skirt below. markedly.

  26. Rated 5 out of 5

    T***a

    6,5 baby dress cool the perfect fit

  27. Rated 5 out of 5

    Customer

    es realmente muy lindo y la talla 10 le queda perfecto (mide 1,25 metros )

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *